Apr 30, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | SJR-2 | 7 | vs | 13 | DMCI Maroon | Tier 2 | TV1 |
Apr 30, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Tec Voc Hornets | 4 | vs | 13 | Balmoral Hall Blazers | Tier 2 | TV2 |
Apr 30, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Kelvin Clippers B | 4 | vs | 13 | DMCI White | Tier 2 | A5 |
Apr 30, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park Blue | 13 | vs | 8 | Gray Academy Spirit | Tier 2 | GP1 |
Apr 30, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Collège Louis-Riel | 3 | vs | 9 | J.H. Bruns Collegiate | Tier 2 | SH11 |
Apr 30, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | FRC BLACK | 10 | vs | 5 | Glenlawn Lions | Tier 2 | C1 |
Apr 30, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | River East Collegiate | 4 | vs | 13 | Oak Park 1 | Tier 2 | A9 |
May 2, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park Blue | 12 | vs | 11 | Kelvin Clippers B | Tier 2 | GP1 |
May 2, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | J.H. Bruns Collegiate | 13 | vs | 2 | FRC BLACK | Tier 2 | SH11 |
May 2, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Tec Voc Hornets | 5 | vs | 15 | Glenlawn Lions | Tier 2 | TV1 |
May 2, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | DMCI Maroon | 11 | vs | 10 | Westgate B | Tier 2 | DMCI1 |
May 2, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | River East Collegiate | 13 | vs | 5 | Collège Jeanne-Sauvé | Tier 2 | RE1 |
May 2, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Balmoral Hall Blazers | 7 | vs | 7 | Collège Louis-Riel | Tier 2 | C3 |
May 7, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | FRC BLACK | 13 | vs | 1 | Kelvin Clippers B | Tier 2 | A8 |
May 7, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | SJR-2 | 13 | vs | 3 | Tec Voc Hornets | Tier 2 | TV1 |
May 7, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Westgate B | 11 | vs | 10 | River East Collegiate | Tier 2 | TV2 |
May 7, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park Blue | 5 | vs | 13 | DMCI Maroon | Tier 2 | GP1 |
May 7, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Balmoral Hall Blazers | 5 | vs | 11 | Collège Jeanne-Sauvé | Tier 2 | GP3 |
May 7, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | J.H. Bruns Collegiate | 13 | vs | 5 | Windsor Park Collegiate | Tier 2 | SH11 |
May 7, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Gray Academy Spirit | 8 | vs | 9 | Glenlawn Lions | Tier 2 | C2 |
May 7, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Collège Louis-Riel | 1 | vs | 13 | Oak Park 1 | Tier 2 | A7 |
May 9, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Kelvin Clippers B | 5 | vs | 11 | SJR-2 | Tier 2 | A4 |
May 9, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Collège Louis-Riel | 10 | vs | 7 | Vincent Massey B | Tier 2 | C2 |
May 9, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park Blue | 4 | vs | 11 | FRC BLACK | Tier 2 | GP1 |
May 9, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | 13 | vs | 4 | Balmoral Hall Blazers | Tier 2 | SHS1 |
May 9, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Tec Voc Hornets | 5 | vs | 4 | DMCI White | Tier 2 | TV1 |
May 9, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Oak Park 1 | 12 | vs | 8 | Westgate B | Tier 2 | A6 |
May 9, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | J.H. Bruns Collegiate | 9 | vs | 6 | Glenlawn Lions | Tier 2 | SH11 |
May 9, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | River East Collegiate | 7 | vs | 8 | Gray Academy Spirit | Tier 2 | C3 |
May 14, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Westgate B | 6 | vs | 13 | J.H. Bruns Collegiate | Tier 2 | C1 |
May 14, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Tec Voc Hornets | 3 | vs | 13 | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | Tier 2 | TV1 |
May 14, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park Blue | 12 | vs | 8 | Balmoral Hall Blazers | Tier 2 | GP1 |
May 14, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | FRC BLACK | 11 | vs | 1 | SJR-2 | Tier 2 | GP3 |
May 14, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | DMCI Maroon | FW | vs | FL | Gray Academy Spirit | Tier 2 | A9 |
May 14, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Kelvin Clippers B | 6 | vs | 13 | Oak Park 1 | Tier 2 | A6 |
May 14, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | 6 | vs | 5 | Collège Louis-Riel | Tier 2 | C3 |
May 14, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | DCI Lancers | 3 | vs | 13 | River East Collegiate | Tier 2 | DAK1 |
May 16, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | SJR-2 | 9 | vs | 10 | Gray Academy Spirit | Tier 2 | A7 |
May 16, 2019 4:30pm - 5:30pm | FRC BLACK | 8 | vs | 12 | DMCI Maroon | Tier 2 | A8 |
May 16, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Glenlawn Lions | 13 | vs | 1 | Collège Jeanne-Sauvé | Tier 2 | C1 |
May 16, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | River East Collegiate | 8 | vs | 9 | Collège Louis-Riel | Tier 2 | C3 |
May 16, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park Blue | 8 | vs | 9 | Kelvin Clippers B | Tier 2 | GP1 |
May 16, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Tec Voc Hornets | 0 | vs | 13 | Westgate B | Tier 2 | TV1 |
May 16, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Oak Park 1 | 6 | vs | 12 | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | Tier 2 | BV1 |
May 21, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | River East Collegiate | 9 | vs | 9 | Oak Park 1 | Tier 2 | A9 |
May 21, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park Blue | 8 | vs | 13 | Westgate B | Tier 2 | GP1 |
May 21, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | SJR-2 | 1 | vs | 13 | DMCI Maroon | Tier 2 | TV1 |
May 21, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | FRC BLACK | 9 | vs | 1 | Glenlawn Lions | Tier 2 | C1 |
May 21, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Kelvin Clippers B | 9 | vs | 8 | DMCI White | Tier 2 | A5 |
May 21, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Collège Louis-Riel | 13 | vs | 8 | J.H. Bruns Collegiate | Tier 2 | SH11 |
May 21, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Tec Voc Hornets | 6 | vs | 8 | Balmoral Hall Blazers | Tier 2 | TV2 |
May 23, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | SJR-2 | 5 | vs | 13 | Westgate B | Tier 2 | A6 |
May 23, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park Blue | | vs | | Glenlawn Lions | Tier 2 | GP1 |
May 23, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Tec Voc Hornets | | vs | | Garden City Gophers | Tier 2 | TV1 |
May 23, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Balmoral Hall Blazers | 5 | vs | 11 | River East Collegiate | Tier 2 | C2 |
May 23, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 11 | vs | 5 | Kelvin Clippers B | Tier 2 | GP1 |
May 23, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Collège Louis-Riel | 7 | vs | 7 | FRC BLACK | Tier 2 | A8 |