High School League
Tier 2

Program
High School League
Round
Round 1
Number of Teams Participating
12

Games

TitleTeam 1Team 2TierField
Apr 30, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
SJR-2
7vs13
Maroon
White
DMCI Maroon
Tier 2TV1
Apr 30, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
River East Collegiate
4vs13
Blue
Black
Oak Park 1
Tier 2A9
Apr 30, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
FRC BLACK
10vs5
White
Black
Glenlawn Lions
Tier 2C1
Apr 30, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
Other
Collège Louis-Riel
3vs9
Silver
White
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
Tier 2SH11
Apr 30, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Grant Park Blue
13vs8
Blue
White
Gray Academy Spirit
Tier 2GP1
Apr 30, 2019 – 4:30pm
Red
White
Kelvin Clippers B
4vs13
White
Maroon
DMCI White
Tier 2A5
Apr 30, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Black
Tec Voc Hornets
4vs13
Green
White
Balmoral Hall Blazers
Tier 2TV2
May 2, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Grant Park Blue
vs
Red
White
Kelvin Clippers B
Tier 2GP1
May 2, 2019 – 4:30pm
Silver
White
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
13vs2
Black
White
FRC BLACK
Tier 2SH11
May 2, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Black
Tec Voc Hornets
5vs15
White
Black
Glenlawn Lions
Tier 2TV1
May 2, 2019 – 4:30pm
Maroon
White
DMCI Maroon
11vs10
Blue
White
Westgate B
Tier 2DMCI1
May 2, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
River East Collegiate
13vs5
Blue
Other
Collège Jeanne-Sauvé
Tier 2RE1
May 2, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
White
Balmoral Hall Blazers
7vs7
Green
Other
Collège Louis-Riel
Tier 2C3
May 7, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
SJR-2
13vs3
White
Black
Tec Voc Hornets
Tier 2TV1
May 7, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Westgate B
11vs10
Blue
White
River East Collegiate
Tier 2TV2
May 7, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Grant Park Blue
5vs13
Maroon
White
DMCI Maroon
Tier 2GP1
May 7, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
White
Balmoral Hall Blazers
5vs11
Blue
Other
Collège Jeanne-Sauvé
Tier 2GP3
May 7, 2019 – 4:30pm
Silver
White
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
13vs5
Purple
White
Windsor Park Collegiate
Tier 2SH11
May 7, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Gray Academy Spirit
8vs9
White
Black
Glenlawn Lions
Tier 2C2
May 7, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
Other
Collège Louis-Riel
1vs13
Blue
Black
Oak Park 1
Tier 2A7
May 7, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
FRC BLACK
13vs1
Red
White
Kelvin Clippers B
Tier 2A8
May 9, 2019 – 4:30pm
Red
White
Kelvin Clippers B
5vs11
Black
White
SJR-2
Tier 2A4
May 9, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
River East Collegiate
7vs8
Blue
White
Gray Academy Spirit
Tier 2C3
May 9, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
Other
Collège Louis-Riel
10vs7
Green
White
Vincent Massey B
Tier 2C2
May 9, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Grant Park Blue
4vs11
Black
White
FRC BLACK
Tier 2GP1
May 9, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Shaftesbury Titans
13vs4
Green
White
Balmoral Hall Blazers
Tier 2SHS1
May 9, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Black
Tec Voc Hornets
vs
Maroon
White
DMCI Maroon
Tier 2TV1
May 9, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
Black
Oak Park 1
12vs8
Blue
White
Westgate B
Tier 2A6
May 9, 2019 – 4:30pm
Silver
White
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
9vs6
White
Black
Glenlawn Lions
Tier 2SH11
May 14, 2019 – 4:30pm
Yellow
Black
DCI Lancers
3vs13
Blue
White
River East Collegiate
Tier 2DAK1
May 14, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Black
Glenlawn Lions
6vs5
Green
Other
Collège Louis-Riel
Tier 2C3
May 14, 2019 – 4:30pm
Red
White
Kelvin Clippers B
6vs13
Blue
Black
Oak Park 1
Tier 2A6
May 14, 2019 – 4:30pm
Maroon
White
DMCI Maroon
vs
Blue
White
Gray Academy Spirit
Tier 2A9
May 14, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
FRC BLACK
11vs1
Black
White
SJR-2
Tier 2GP3
May 14, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Grant Park Blue
12vs8
Green
White
Balmoral Hall Blazers
Tier 2GP1
May 14, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Black
Tec Voc Hornets
3vs13
White
Maroon
Sturgeon Heights Huskies
Tier 2TV1
May 14, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Westgate B
6vs13
Silver
White
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
Tier 2C1
May 16, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
Black
Oak Park 1
6vs12
White
Maroon
Sturgeon Heights Huskies
Tier 2BV1
May 16, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Black
Tec Voc Hornets
vs
Blue
White
Westgate B
Tier 2TV1
May 16, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Grant Park Blue
vs
Red
White
Kelvin Clippers B
Tier 2GP1
May 16, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
River East Collegiate
vs
Green
Other
Collège Louis-Riel
Tier 2C3
May 16, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Black
Glenlawn Lions
13vs1
Blue
Other
Collège Jeanne-Sauvé
Tier 2C1
May 16, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
FRC BLACK
8vs12
Maroon
White
DMCI Maroon
Tier 2A8
May 16, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
SJR-2
vs
Blue
White
Gray Academy Spirit
Tier 2A7
May 21, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Black
Tec Voc Hornets
vs
Green
White
Balmoral Hall Blazers
Tier 2TV2
May 21, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
Other
Collège Louis-Riel
vs
Silver
White
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
Tier 2SH11
May 21, 2019 – 4:30pm
Red
White
Kelvin Clippers B
vs
White
Maroon
DMCI White
Tier 2A5
May 21, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
FRC BLACK
vs
White
Black
Glenlawn Lions
Tier 2C1
May 21, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
SJR-2
vs
Maroon
White
DMCI Maroon
Tier 2TV1
May 21, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Grant Park Blue
vs
Blue
White
Westgate B
Tier 2GP1
May 21, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
River East Collegiate
vs
Blue
Black
Oak Park 1
Tier 2A9
May 23, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
SJR-2
vs
Blue
White
Westgate B
Tier 2A6
May 23, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Grant Park Blue
vs
White
Black
Glenlawn Lions
Tier 2GP1
May 23, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Black
Tec Voc Hornets
vs
Black
White
Garden City Gophers
Tier 2TV1
May 23, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
White
Balmoral Hall Blazers
vs
Blue
White
River East Collegiate
Tier 2C2
May 23, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Maroon
Sturgeon Heights Huskies
vs
Red
White
Kelvin Clippers B
Tier 2GP1
May 23, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
Other
Collège Louis-Riel
vs
Black
White
FRC BLACK
Tier 2A8