Apr 30, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park White | 4 | vs | 10 | John Taylor Pipers | Tier 3 | GP2 |
Apr 30, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Oak Park 2 | 1 | vs | 13 | Linden Christian School Wings | Tier 3 | GP3 |
Apr 30, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Kelvin Clippers C | 6 | vs | 11 | Vincent Massey B | Tier 3 | A7 |
Apr 30, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | DCI Lancers | 9 | vs | 3 | FRC GOLD | Tier 3 | DAK1 |
Apr 30, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Windsor Park Collegiate | 13 | vs | 4 | Nelson McIntyre Collegiate | Tier 3 | WCC1 |
Apr 30, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Kildonan East Collegiate Reivers | 10 | vs | 10 | Garden City Gophers | Tier 3 | K1 |
May 2, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | FRC GOLD | 0 | vs | 13 | Vincent Massey B | Tier 3 | C2 |
May 2, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park White | 11 | vs | 7 | Kelvin Clippers C | Tier 3 | GP2 |
May 2, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Westwood Warriors White (JV) | 10 | vs | 13 | Garden City Gophers | Tier 3 | WW1 |
May 2, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | 6 | vs | 13 | Oak Park 1 | Tier 3 | BV1 |
May 2, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Windsor Park Collegiate | 11 | vs | 4 | Collége Béliveau | Tier 3 | WCC1 |
May 2, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | DCI Lancers | 7 | vs | 13 | Shaftesbury Titans | Tier 3 | SHS1 |
May 2, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | DMCI White | 12 | vs | 5 | Gray Academy Spirit | Tier 3 | A6 |
May 7, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park White | 12 | vs | 6 | DMCI White | Tier 3 | GP2 |
May 7, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Kelvin Clippers C | 13 | vs | 7 | Oak Park 2 | Tier 3 | A6 |
May 7, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Vincent Massey B | 9 | vs | 8 | Kildonan East Collegiate Reivers | Tier 3 | A9 |
May 7, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | DCI Lancers | 8 | vs | 6 | Collége Béliveau | Tier 3 | DAK1 |
May 7, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | 12 | vs | 7 | Linden Christian School Wings | Tier 3 | SHS1 |
May 7, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | FRC GOLD | 4 | vs | 13 | John Taylor Pipers | Tier 3 | A5 |
May 9, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Kelvin Clippers C | FW | vs | FL | Collége Béliveau | Tier 3 | A5 |
May 9, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Westwood Warriors White (JV) | 8 | vs | 10 | John Taylor Pipers | Tier 3 | WW1 |
May 9, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park White | 13 | vs | 2 | FRC GOLD | Tier 3 | GP2 |
May 9, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | DCI Lancers | 8 | vs | 9 | DMCI Maroon | Tier 3 | TV2 |
May 9, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Windsor Park Collegiate | 7 | vs | 3 | Collège Jeanne-Sauvé | Tier 3 | WCC1 |
May 9, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Kildonan East Collegiate Reivers | 7 | vs | 10 | Garden City Gophers | Tier 3 | K1 |
May 14, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Vincent Massey B | 11 | vs | 5 | Collége Béliveau | Tier 3 | C2 |
May 14, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | 13 | vs | 5 | Garden City Gophers | Tier 3 | TV2 |
May 14, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park White | 5 | vs | 13 | Shaftesbury Titans | Tier 3 | GP2 |
May 14, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Kelvin Clippers C | 9 | vs | 6 | FRC GOLD | Tier 3 | A7 |
May 14, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Windsor Park Collegiate | 13 | vs | 5 | Kildonan East Collegiate Reivers | Tier 3 | WCC1 |
May 14, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Collège Jeanne-Sauvé | 13 | vs | 3 | Nelson McIntyre Collegiate | Tier 3 | HS1 |
May 16, 2019 4:00pm - 5:30pm | DCI Lancers | 6 | vs | 12 | J.H. Bruns Collegiate | Tier 3 | VHW1 |
May 16, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Kelvin Clippers C | 5 | vs | 13 | Vincent Massey B | Tier 3 | A9 |
May 16, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park White | 8 | vs | 8 | Windsor Park Collegiate | Tier 3 | GP2 |
May 16, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | DMCI White | 5 | vs | 13 | Shaftesbury Titans | Tier 3 | SHS1 |
May 16, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Westwood Warriors White (JV) | 2 | vs | 12 | Garden City Gophers | Tier 3 | WW1 |
May 16, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Collége Béliveau | 5 | vs | 13 | Kildonan East Collegiate Reivers | Tier 3 | K1 |
May 16, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | FRC GOLD | FW | vs | FL | Oak Park 2 | Tier 3 | BV2 |
May 21, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | 5 | vs | 13 | Shaftesbury Titans | Tier 3 | A7 |
May 21, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Windsor Park Collegiate | | vs | | Nelson McIntyre Collegiate | Tier 3 | WCC1 |
May 21, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Vincent Massey B | 10 | vs | 6 | Linden Christian School Wings | Tier 3 | GP3 |
May 21, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | DCI Lancers | 9 | vs | 6 | FRC GOLD | Tier 3 | DAK1 |
May 21, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Collège Jeanne-Sauvé | 11 | vs | 6 | Collége Béliveau | Tier 3 | HS1 |
May 23, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Grant Park White | 9 | vs | 13 | Westwood Warriors White (JV) | Tier 3 | WW1 |
May 23, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Collège Jeanne-Sauvé | 13 | vs | 2 | Windsor Park Collegiate | Tier 3 | HS1 |
May 23, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | J.H. Bruns Collegiate | 13 | vs | 6 | Collége Béliveau | Tier 3 | SH11 |
May 23, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | DCI Lancers | 6 | vs | 11 | Shaftesbury Titans | Tier 3 | SHS1 |
May 23, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | Vincent Massey B | | vs | | Nelson McIntyre Collegiate | Tier 3 | C1 |
May 23, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | FRC GOLD | 11 | vs | 7 | DMCI White | Tier 3 | C3 |
May 23, 2019 4:30pm - 6:00pm | John Taylor Pipers | 7 | vs | 7 | Kelvin Clippers C | Tier 3 | A7 |