Middle School League
Tier 2

Program
Middle School League
Round
Round 1
Number of Teams Participating
8

Games

TitleTeam 1Team 2TierField
Apr 24, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Black
Acadia 8's
8vs11
Silver
Blue
ECS 67's
Tier 2AC1
Apr 24, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Riverview Raccoons
11vs13
Blue
White
Laidlaw Lions
Tier 2C2
Apr 24, 2019 – 4:30pm
Other
White
Freedom Falcons
13vs4
Gray
White
River Heights Hawks
Tier 2RH1
Apr 24, 2019 – 4:30pm
Maroon
Yellow
HGI Wolves
4vs13
Green
White
Van Walleghem
Tier 2HGI1
May 1, 2019 – 4:30pm
Gray
White
Westgate Grey
13vs2
Blue
White
Gray Academy Spirit
Tier 2A5
May 1, 2019 – 4:30pm
Gray
White
River Heights Hawks
13vs4
Maroon
Yellow
HGI Wolves
Tier 2RH1
May 1, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Laidlaw Lions
2vs13
Green
White
Van Walleghem
Tier 2C2
May 1, 2019 – 4:30pm
Other
White
Freedom Falcons
13vs1
Blue
White
Riverview Raccoons
Tier 2C1
May 1, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Lincoln Tazers
2vs12
Silver
Blue
ECS 67's
Tier 2LIN1
May 1, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Black
Acadia 8's
2vs13
Green
Black
Wind Chill
Tier 2AC2
May 8, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Gray Academy Spirit
2vs9
Silver
Blue
ECS 67's
Tier 2A5
May 8, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
White
Van Walleghem
vs
Gray
White
River Heights Hawks
Tier 2RH1
May 8, 2019 – 4:30pm
Maroon
Yellow
HGI Wolves
0vs13
Other
White
Freedom Falcons
Tier 2HGI1
May 8, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Laidlaw Lions
9vs7
Gray
White
Westgate Grey
Tier 2C3
May 8, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Black
Acadia 8's
9vs6
Blue
White
Riverview Raccoons
Tier 2C2
May 8, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Lincoln Tazers
5vs13
Green
Black
Wind Chill
Tier 2LIN1
May 15, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Gray Academy Spirit
vs
Green
Black
Wind Chill
Tier 2A7
May 15, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Black
Acadia 8's
vs
Green
White
Van Walleghem
Tier 2A5
May 15, 2019 – 4:30pm
Gray
White
River Heights Hawks
vs
Blue
White
Laidlaw Lions
Tier 2RH1
May 15, 2019 – 4:30pm
Silver
Blue
ECS 67's
vs
Blue
White
Riverview Raccoons
Tier 2C2
May 15, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Lincoln Tazers
4vs9
Gray
White
Westgate Grey
Tier 2LIN1
May 22, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Gray Academy Spirit
vs
Blue
White
Lincoln Tazers
Tier 2LIN1
May 22, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Black
Acadia 8's
2vs13
Other
White
Freedom Falcons
Tier 2AC2
May 22, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
White
Van Walleghem
7vs4
Blue
White
Riverview Raccoons
Tier 2C1
May 22, 2019 – 4:30pm
Silver
Blue
ECS 8's
13vs5
Gray
White
River Heights Hawks
Tier 2C2
May 22, 2019 – 4:30pm
Silver
Blue
ECS 67's
FWvsFL
Maroon
Yellow
HGI Wolves
Tier 2C3
May 22, 2019 – 4:30pm
Gray
White
Westgate Grey
vs
Green
Black
Wind Chill
Tier 2A7