High School League
Tier 1

Program
High School League
Round
Round 1
Number of Teams Participating
8

Games

TitleTeam 1Team 2TierField
Apr 30, 2019 – 4:30pm
Maroon
White
St. Paul's Crusaders
9vs10
White
Maroon
Sturgeon Heights Huskies
Tier 1SP1
Apr 30, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Gray Academy Raiders
13vs2
Maroon
White
Westwood Warriors Maroon (Varsity)
Tier 1GRAY1
Apr 30, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
White
Miles Macdonell Buckeyes
13vs10
Green
White
Vincent Massey A
Tier 1A6
Apr 30, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
SJR Varsity
7vs12
Blue
White
Westgate Mennonite Collegiate A
Tier 1A8
Apr 30, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Red
Kelvin Clippers A
13vs1
Blue
White
Westgate B
Tier 1A4
May 2, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Gray Academy Raiders
13vs0
White
Maroon
Sturgeon Heights Huskies
Tier 1GRAY1
May 2, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Red
Kelvin Clippers A
13vs6
Green
White
Miles Macdonell Buckeyes
Tier 1A8
May 2, 2019 – 4:30pm
Maroon
White
St. Paul's Crusaders
7vs10
Green
White
Vincent Massey A
Tier 1C1
May 7, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
SJR Varsity
13vs6
Maroon
White
St. Paul's Crusaders
Tier 1C1
May 7, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Gray Academy Raiders
5vs11
Green
White
Vincent Massey A
Tier 1GRAY1
May 7, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
White
Miles Macdonell Buckeyes
13vs2
Black
White
Garden City Gophers
Tier 1M1
May 7, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Red
Kelvin Clippers A
10vs9
Blue
White
Westgate Mennonite Collegiate A
Tier 1A4
May 7, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Maroon
Sturgeon Heights Huskies
2vs13
Maroon
White
Westwood Warriors Maroon (Varsity)
Tier 1SH2
May 9, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
SJR Varsity
7vs7
Green
White
Vincent Massey A
Tier 1C1
May 9, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Maroon
Sturgeon Heights Huskies
1vs13
Blue
White
Westgate Mennonite Collegiate A
Tier 1SH1
May 9, 2019 – 4:30pm
Maroon
White
St. Paul's Crusaders
3vs13
Green
White
Miles Macdonell Buckeyes
Tier 1A8
May 9, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Red
Kelvin Clippers A
vs
Blue
White
Gray Academy Raiders
Tier 1GRAY1
May 14, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Westgate Mennonite Collegiate A
13vs7
Green
White
Miles Macdonell Buckeyes
Tier 1A4
May 14, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Gray Academy Raiders
6vs13
Black
White
SJR Varsity
Tier 1GRAY1
May 14, 2019 – 4:30pm
Maroon
White
Westwood Warriors Maroon (Varsity)
11vs8
Green
White
Vincent Massey A
Tier 1A8
May 14, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Red
Kelvin Clippers A
13vs4
Maroon
White
St. Paul's Crusaders
Tier 1A5
May 16, 2019 – 4:30pm
Blue
White
Gray Academy Raiders
vs
Green
White
Miles Macdonell Buckeyes
Tier 1GRAY1
May 16, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
White
Vincent Massey A
4vs12
Blue
White
Westgate Mennonite Collegiate A
Tier 1A5
May 16, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Red
Kelvin Clippers A
vs
Black
White
SJR Varsity
Tier 1A4
May 21, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
SJR Varsity
vs
Blue
White
Westgate Mennonite Collegiate A
Tier 1A8
May 21, 2019 – 4:30pm
Maroon
White
St. Paul's Crusaders
vs
White
Maroon
Sturgeon Heights Huskies
Tier 1SH1
May 21, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
White
Miles Macdonell Buckeyes
vs
Green
White
Vincent Massey A
Tier 1A6
May 21, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Red
Kelvin Clippers A
vs
Maroon
White
Westwood Warriors Maroon (Varsity)
Tier 1A4
May 23, 2019 – 4:30pm
White
Red
Kelvin Clippers A
vs
Green
White
Miles Macdonell Buckeyes
Tier 1A9
May 23, 2019 – 4:30pm
Green
White
Vincent Massey A
vs
Blue
White
Westgate Mennonite Collegiate A
Tier 1A5
May 23, 2019 – 4:30pm
Black
White
SJR Varsity
vs
Maroon
White
DMCI Maroon
Tier 1A4