Jun 13, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Diamond Cutters | 15 | vs | 8 | Donkey Balls | Round 3 | B Division | MG12 |
Jun 13, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Disc Could Be Nice | 15 | vs | 7 | Masters Of Discguise | Round 3 | B Division | MG13 |
Jun 13, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | 1.21 Gigawatts | 15 | vs | 12 | Deadpull | Round 3 | B Division | IJL9 |
Jun 13, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | completely Klueless | 15 | vs | 7 | Weapons of Mass Disctruction | Round 3 | B Division | IJL11 |
Jun 20, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Diamond Cutters | 15 | vs | 4 | Masters Of Discguise | Round 3 | B Division | A6 |
Jun 20, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Disc Could Be Nice | 10 | vs | 8 | Weapons of Mass Disctruction | Round 3 | B Division | A7 |
Jun 20, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | 1.21 Gigawatts | 7 | vs | 14 | Donkey Balls | Round 3 | B Division | A8 |
Jun 20, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | completely Klueless | 9 | vs | 14 | Deadpull | Round 3 | B Division | A5 |
Jun 20, 2019 8:15pm - 8:45pm | Diamond Cutters | 13 | vs | 12 | Deadpull | Round 3 | B Division | A5 |
Jun 20, 2019 8:15pm - 8:45pm | Disc Could Be Nice | 10 | vs | 11 | 1.21 Gigawatts | Round 3 | B Division | A7 |
Jun 20, 2019 8:15pm - 8:45pm | Masters Of Discguise | 9 | vs | 14 | completely Klueless | Round 3 | B Division | A6 |
Jun 20, 2019 8:15pm - 8:45pm | Weapons of Mass Disctruction | 13 | vs | 7 | Donkey Balls | Round 3 | B Division | A8 |
Jun 27, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Diamond Cutters | 15 | vs | 4 | Weapons of Mass Disctruction | Round 3 | B Division | LMS7 |
Jun 27, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Disc Could Be Nice | 13 | vs | 15 | Deadpull | Round 3 | B Division | LMS8 |
Jun 27, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Masters Of Discguise | 3 | vs | 15 | 1.21 Gigawatts | Round 3 | B Division | LMS4 |
Jun 27, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | completely Klueless | 15 | vs | 10 | Donkey Balls | Round 3 | B Division | LMS3 |
Jul 4, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Diamond Cutters | 15 | vs | 13 | 1.21 Gigawatts | Round 3 | B Division | IJL2 |
Jul 4, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Disc Could Be Nice | 12 | vs | 15 | completely Klueless | Round 3 | B Division | IJL3 |
Jul 4, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Masters Of Discguise | 15 | vs | 11 | Weapons of Mass Disctruction | Round 3 | B Division | IJL6 |
Jul 4, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Deadpull | 15 | vs | 5 | Donkey Balls | Round 3 | B Division | IJL5 |
Jul 11, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Diamond Cutters | 15 | vs | 11 | completely Klueless | Round 3 | B Division | LMS6 |
Jul 11, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Disc Could Be Nice | 15 | vs | 10 | Donkey Balls | Round 3 | B Division | LMS10 |
Jul 11, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Masters Of Discguise | FL | vs | FW | Deadpull | Round 3 | B Division | LMS5 |
Jul 11, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | 1.21 Gigawatts | 12 | vs | 15 | Weapons of Mass Disctruction | Round 3 | B Division | LMS2 |
Jul 18, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Diamond Cutters | 15 | vs | 7 | Disc Could Be Nice | Round 3 | B Division | IJL11 |
Jul 18, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Masters Of Discguise | 3 | vs | 15 | Donkey Balls | Round 3 | B Division | IJL9 |
Jul 18, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | 1.21 Gigawatts | 10 | vs | 15 | completely Klueless | Round 3 | B Division | MG12 |
Jul 18, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Weapons of Mass Disctruction | 9 | vs | 15 | Deadpull | Round 3 | B Division | MG13 |
Jul 25, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Deadpull | 15 | vs | 11 | Disc Could Be Nice | Round 3 | B Division | A6 |
Jul 25, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | 1.21 Gigawatts | 15 | vs | 9 | Donkey Balls | Round 3 | B Division | A7 |
Jul 25, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Weapons of Mass Disctruction | 13 | vs | 15 | Masters Of Discguise | Round 3 | B Division | A8 |
Aug 1, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Deadpull | 12 | vs | 15 | 1.21 Gigawatts | Round 3 | B Division | LMS4 |
Aug 1, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Disc Could Be Nice | 15 | vs | 7 | Masters Of Discguise | Round 3 | B Division | LMS5 |
Aug 1, 2019 7:00pm - 7:30pm | Donkey Balls | 15 | vs | 9 | Weapons of Mass Disctruction | Round 3 | B Division | LMS6 |