Torque Brewing Diesel Fitter Thursdays
The Incredible Team

Team Details

Captain
Marc Seewald
Audience
Mixed
Age Range
Adult
Season
Summer
Managers
Marc Seewald
Colours
Red
White

Players

NameRole
Marc Seewald
C
Ryan Peters
P
Ina Koseva
P
Shaun Bilodeau
P
Karla Zubrycki
P
Sylvie Hebert
P
Daniel Stankewich
P
George W
P
Aaron Oliver
P
Niki Boyko
P
Aaron Hull
P
Alastair McKenty
P
Danielle McKenty
P
Tyler Shipman
P
Jenna Rapai
P
Stacey Beldom
P

Game History

TitleTeam 1Team 2RoundTierFieldW/L
May 9, 2019
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Purple
White
D.T.F.
15vs6
Red
White
The Incredible Team
Round 1Tier 6 (C)LMS3L
May 16, 2019
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
8vs15
Red
Yellow
Can't Touch Disc
Round 1Tier 6 (C)MG13L
May 23, 2019
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
3vs15
Purple
Other
completely Klueless
Round 1Tier 6 (C)A5L
May 30, 2019
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Red
Black
Chicken Adobo
15vs12
Red
White
The Incredible Team
Round 2Tier 8 (D)MG12L
Jun 6, 2019
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
3vs12
Black
White
Vertigo Stack
Round 2Tier 8 (D)IJL7L
Jun 6, 2019
8:15pm - 10:45pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
4vs15
Purple
White
Discoteca
Round 2Tier 8 (D)IJL7L
Jun 13, 2019
7:00pm - 7:30pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
6vs15
Purple
White
The Frisbeasts
Round 3E DivisionLMS1L
Jun 20, 2019
7:00pm - 7:30pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
8vs5
Blue
White
Disky Business
Round 3E DivisionIJL11W
Jun 20, 2019
8:15pm - 8:45pm
Red
Black
Chicken Adobo
6vs11
Red
White
The Incredible Team
Round 3E DivisionIJL9W
Jun 27, 2019
7:00pm - 7:30pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
12vs15
White
Black
Stray Cats
Round 3E DivisionLMS1L
Jul 4, 2019
7:00pm - 7:30pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
15vs9
White
Black
CHAINSAW
Round 3E DivisionA4W
Jul 11, 2019
7:00pm - 7:30pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
8vs15
Gray
Black
Huckin' Ehs
Round 3E DivisionIJL3L
Jul 18, 2019
7:00pm - 7:30pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
12vs15
Black
Red
Huckaholics
Round 3E DivisionLMS2L
Jul 25, 2019
7:00pm - 7:30pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
15vs12
Blue
White
Disky Business
Round 3E DivisionIJL11W
Aug 1, 2019
7:00pm - 7:30pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
7vs15
Red
Black
Chicken Adobo
Round 3E DivisionA6L
Aug 8, 2019
6:45pm - 7:45pmE QF 2
Black
Red
Huckaholics
15vs14
Red
White
The Incredible Team
PlayoffsTier ELMS6L
Aug 15, 2019
6:45pm - 7:45pmE Consol. Semi 2
White
Black
Stray Cats
9vs15
Red
White
The Incredible Team
PlayoffsTier EIJL11W
Aug 22, 2019
6:45pm - 7:45pmE 5th Place
Gray
Black
Huckin' Ehs
11vs10
Red
White
The Incredible Team
PlayoffsTier ELMS2L