Torque Brewing Diesel Fitter Thursdays
Round 3 – E Division

Program
Torque Brewing Diesel Fitter Thursdays
Round
Round 3
Number of Teams Participating
8

Games

TitleTeam 1Team 2RoundTierField
Jun 13, 2019 – 7:00pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
6vs15
Purple
White
The Frisbeasts
Round 3E DivisionLMS1
Jun 13, 2019 – 7:00pm
Red
Black
Chicken Adobo
10vs15
White
Black
CHAINSAW
Round 3E DivisionLMS5
Jun 13, 2019 – 7:00pm
White
Black
Stray Cats
7vs15
Gray
Black
Huckin' Ehs
Round 3E DivisionLMS6
Jun 13, 2019 – 7:00pm
Blue
White
Disky Business
4vs15
Black
Red
Huckaholics
Round 3E DivisionLMS2
Jun 20, 2019 – 7:00pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
8vs5
Blue
White
Disky Business
Round 3E DivisionIJL11
Jun 20, 2019 – 7:00pm
White
Black
CHAINSAW
5vs10
Purple
White
The Frisbeasts
Round 3E DivisionMG13
Jun 20, 2019 – 7:00pm
Red
Black
Chicken Adobo
6vs8
Gray
Black
Huckin' Ehs
Round 3E DivisionIJL9
Jun 20, 2019 – 7:00pm
White
Black
Stray Cats
8vs10
Black
Red
Huckaholics
Round 3E DivisionMG12
Jun 20, 2019 – 8:15pm
Blue
White
Disky Business
2vs15
Gray
Black
Huckin' Ehs
Round 3E DivisionIJL11
Jun 20, 2019 – 8:15pm
White
Black
CHAINSAW
12vs4
Black
Red
Huckaholics
Round 3E DivisionMG12
Jun 20, 2019 – 8:15pm
White
Black
Stray Cats
6vs9
Purple
White
The Frisbeasts
Round 3E DivisionMG13
Jun 20, 2019 – 8:15pm
Red
Black
Chicken Adobo
6vs11
Red
White
The Incredible Team
Round 3E DivisionIJL9
Jun 27, 2019 – 7:00pm
White
Black
CHAINSAW
15vs5
Blue
White
Disky Business
Round 3E DivisionLMS6
Jun 27, 2019 – 7:00pm
Purple
White
The Frisbeasts
15vs4
Gray
Black
Huckin' Ehs
Round 3E DivisionLMS5
Jun 27, 2019 – 7:00pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
12vs15
White
Black
Stray Cats
Round 3E DivisionLMS1
Jun 27, 2019 – 7:00pm
Red
Black
Chicken Adobo
15vs10
Black
Red
Huckaholics
Round 3E DivisionLMS2
Jul 4, 2019 – 7:00pm
Black
Red
Huckaholics
15vs12
Gray
Black
Huckin' Ehs
Round 3E DivisionA6
Jul 4, 2019 – 7:00pm
Red
Black
Chicken Adobo
9vs15
Purple
White
The Frisbeasts
Round 3E DivisionA5
Jul 4, 2019 – 7:00pm
Blue
White
Disky Business
13vs15
White
Black
Stray Cats
Round 3E DivisionA7
Jul 4, 2019 – 7:00pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
15vs9
White
Black
CHAINSAW
Round 3E DivisionA4
Jul 11, 2019 – 7:00pm
Black
Red
Huckaholics
9vs15
Purple
White
The Frisbeasts
Round 3E DivisionIJL5
Jul 11, 2019 – 7:00pm
White
Black
CHAINSAW
6vs15
White
Black
Stray Cats
Round 3E DivisionIJL2
Jul 11, 2019 – 7:00pm
Red
Black
Chicken Adobo
15vs9
Blue
White
Disky Business
Round 3E DivisionIJL6
Jul 11, 2019 – 7:00pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
8vs15
Gray
Black
Huckin' Ehs
Round 3E DivisionIJL3
Jul 18, 2019 – 7:00pm
Blue
White
Disky Business
9vs15
Purple
White
The Frisbeasts
Round 3E DivisionLMS6
Jul 18, 2019 – 7:00pm
White
Black
CHAINSAW
15vs9
Gray
Black
Huckin' Ehs
Round 3E DivisionLMS10
Jul 18, 2019 – 7:00pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
12vs15
Black
Red
Huckaholics
Round 3E DivisionLMS2
Jul 18, 2019 – 7:00pm
Red
Black
Chicken Adobo
15vs2
White
Black
Stray Cats
Round 3E DivisionLMS5
Jul 25, 2019 – 7:00pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
15vs12
Blue
White
Disky Business
Round 3E DivisionIJL11
Jul 25, 2019 – 7:00pm
Black
Red
Huckaholics
15vs13
White
Black
Stray Cats
Round 3E DivisionIJL9
Jul 25, 2019 – 7:00pm
White
Black
CHAINSAW
15vs12
Red
Black
Chicken Adobo
Round 3E DivisionIJL8
Aug 1, 2019 – 7:00pm
Purple
White
The Frisbeasts
15vs7
White
Black
CHAINSAW
Round 3E DivisionA4
Aug 1, 2019 – 7:00pm
Black
Red
Huckaholics
15vs7
Gray
Black
Huckin' Ehs
Round 3E DivisionA5
Aug 1, 2019 – 7:00pm
Red
White
The Incredible Team
7vs15
Red
Black
Chicken Adobo
Round 3E DivisionA6
Aug 1, 2019 – 7:00pm
White
Black
Stray Cats
14vs11
Blue
White
Disky Business
Round 3E DivisionA7